15. Dez. 2018Bewegter Advent88279 Amtzell
26. Jan. 2019Schüler-Jugend-Cup88250 Weingarten
23. Feb. 2019Lehrgang88250 Weingarten
03.-04. Mär. 2019Fasnet im Turn-Dschungel88069 Tettnang
04.-06. Mär. 2019Biberacher Turn-Dschungel88400 Biberach
05.-06. Mär. 2019Wangener Abenteuerdschungel88239 Wangen
10. Mär. 2019Zwergenland88521 Ertingen
17. Mär. 2019Gaukampfrichterlehrgang88410 Bad Wurzach
31. Mär. 2019Teeny-Gala88319 Aitrach
06. Apr. 2019Kinderturnfest Kitu-Cup88279 Amtzell
23.-24. Apr. 2019Abenteuer Turnhalle88353 Kißlegg
26. Apr. 2019Ummendorfer Turndschungel88444 Ummendorf
25. Mai. 2019Kinderturnfest88410 Bad Wurzach
31. Mai. – 01.Jun. 201977. Gauturnfest88214 Ravensburg
01. Jun. 2019Oberschwabenpokal Synchron88214 Ravensburg
17.-21. Jun. 2019Jugendzeltlager88400 Biberach
28. – 29. Sep. 2019 Ausbildung Basisschein Teil 188677 Markdorf
12. – 13. Okt. 2019 Ausbildung Basisschein Teil 288677 Markdorf
26.-27. Okt. 2019Kinderturntage88422 Seekirch
27.-28. Okt. 2019Tobetage88271 Wilhelmsdorf
28.-30. Okt. 2019Im Dschungel sind die Kinder los88214 Eschach
08. Nov. 2019Tag des Kinderturnens88437 Äpfingen
10. Nov. 2019Tag des Kinderturnens88693 Deggenhausertal
23. Nov. 2019Gaumeisterschaften Einzel88410 Bad Wurzach
23.-24. Nov. 2019Turn- und Tobenachmittage88422 Betzenweiler
24.Nov. 2018Abenteuerlandschaft88457 Kirchdorf/Iller
15. Dez. 2018Bewegter AdventAmtzell
15. Dez. 2018Bewegter AdventAmtzell
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach
21.-23. Jun. 2019DeutschlandcupBiberach