Wettkampf Nr. 21708:
Geräte-4-Kampf Jutu E
(44 Teilnehmer)
|
36. | Fabio Merz |
45,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Barren P2-P5 | Reck P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
10,90 |
11,20 |
11,80 |
11,85 |
|
39. | Luca Haag |
44,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Barren P2-P5 | Reck P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
11,00 |
11,30 |
11,00 |
11,60 |
|
41. | Jona Fus |
43,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Barren P2-P5 | Reck P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
11,10 |
10,80 |
10,80 |
10,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Geräte-4-Kampf Juti E
(44 Teilnehmer)
|
32. | Amelie Glatthaar |
48,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Reck/Stufenbarren P2-P5 | Balken P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
12,60 |
11,50 |
12,30 |
12,30 |
|
38. | Keana Kotulla |
46,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Reck/Stufenbarren P2-P5 | Balken P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
11,80 |
11,60 |
12,30 |
11,20 |
|
40. | Maya Little |
44,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Reck/Stufenbarren P2-P5 | Balken P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
12,20 |
10,30 |
10,60 |
11,50 |
|
43. | Jana Heidepriem |
42,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P5 | Reck/Stufenbarren P2-P5 | Balken P2-P5 | Boden P2-P5 |
10,70 |
9,00 |
11,40 |
11,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Geräte-4-Kampf Juti D
(72 Teilnehmer)
|
59. | Julia Maier |
46,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,70 |
11,60 |
10,50 |
12,10 |
|
61. | Leah Speck |
46,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,40 |
11,40 |
11,10 |
11,70 |
|
64. | Leni Schneider |
45,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,10 |
11,20 |
11,20 |
11,00 |
|
72. | Leni Ohnmacht |
41,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
10,70 |
9,20 |
11,20 |
10,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Geräte-4-Kampf Juti C
(57 Teilnehmer)
|
11. | Elin Hermann |
55,70 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
14,50 |
13,60 |
13,20 |
14,40 |
|
38. | Valerie Glatthaar |
50,70 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P7 | Reck/Stufenbarren P4-P7 | Balken P4-P7 | Boden P4-P7 |
14,00 |
11,20 |
12,50 |
13,00 |
|